Live: Bangladesh vs Pakistan – Bangladesh Odds 2.05 ⚽ Premier League – Man City vs Arsenal – Draw 3.40 🏏 IPL Live – RCB vs MI – RCB Win 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon – Djokovic Odds 1.55 ⚽ La Liga – Real Madrid Win 1.70 🏏 BPL – Cumilla vs Dhaka – Odds Update 2.20 🏀 NBA – Lakers vs Celtics 2.85 Live: Bangladesh vs Pakistan – Bangladesh Odds 2.05 ⚽ Premier League – Man City vs Arsenal – Draw 3.40 🏏 IPL Live – RCB vs MI – RCB Win 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon – Djokovic Odds 1.55 ⚽ La Liga – Real Madrid Win 1.70 🏏 BPL – Cumilla vs Dhaka – Odds Update 2.20 🏀 NBA – Lakers vs Celtics 2.85
Real-Time Odds Updates

PPVIP VIP Match Odds – From Cricket to Football, Bet at the Best Odds Right Now

Ppvip vip brings real-time match odds to every sports fan in Bangladesh. Whether before kick-off or during live play, bet at the best odds at any moment and enjoy the thrill of winning.

ppvip vip
0
Live Matches Every Day
0
Sports Markets
0
% Payout Rate
0
Odds updated in seconds
Live Match Odds Board

Check out odds for ongoing and upcoming matches on ppvip vip and join the markets of your choice.

International Cricket – T20
Live
Live – 32 Overs
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
🇵🇰 Pakistan
2.05Bangladesh
3.20Draw
1.82Pakistan
+48 Market
Tonight at 8:00
🇮🇳 India
🇦🇺 Australia
1.70India
4.50Draw
2.35Australia
+52 Market
Tomorrow 1:30 PM
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 England
🇿🇦 South Africa
1.95England
4.20Draw
1.98S. Africa
+39 Market
IPL 2026
Upcoming
Today, 7:30 PM
RCB Bangalore
MI Mumbai
1.95RCB
4.80Tie
1.90MI
+61 Market
Tomorrow at 8:00
CSK Chennai
KKR Kolkata
1.75CSK
5.00Tie
2.10KKR
+58 Market
English Premier League
Upcoming
Saturday, 11:30 PM
Manchester City
Arsenal
1.80City
3.40Draw
2.20Arsenal
+85 Market
Sunday, 9:00 PM
Liverpool
Chelsea
1.65Liverpool
3.70Draw
2.55Chelsea
+78 Market
Live – 67 Min.
Tottenham
Newcastle
2.30Spurs
3.10Draw
1.75Newcastle
+42 Market
UEFA Champions League
Upcoming
Wednesday, 2:00 AM
Real Madrid
Bayern Munich
1.72Madrid
3.60Draw
2.40Bayern
+92 Market
Wimbledon 2026
Live
Live – Set 2
N. Djokovic
C. Alcaraz
1.55Djokovic
2.65Alcaraz
+28 Market
NBA 2026-25
Upcoming
Friday, 8:30 AM
LA Lakers
Boston Celtics
2.85Lakers
1.52Celtics
+35 Market
Why Are ppvip vip's Match Odds the Best?

Odds get a lot of attention in Bangladesh's betting scene — and for good reason. The truth is, odds aren't the same across all platforms. ppvip vipCompare the odds you get here with the market and the difference is clear. Our odds team analyzes real-time data for every match to ensure the best possible odds.

For cricket in particular, ppvip vip's odds stand out. For every Bangladesh national team match, and every IPL or BPL game, odds are updated every 5 seconds — meaning you always see the latest numbers during in-play betting.

Whether it's Arsenal's chances of winning or how many goals Real Madrid will score, ppvip vip gives you hundreds of markets to bet on. It's not just match winners — you can place bets on first goalscorer, half-time score, total corners, and much more.

ppvip vip
Which sport do you want to bet on?

Ppvip vip offers betting across 35+ sports. Pick the one you love.

Cricket

T20, ODI, Test – get odds across all major tournaments worldwide, including Bangladesh.

500+ Markets
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Champions League — every major league covered.

800+ Markets
Tennis

From Grand Slams to ATP & WTA — live set-by-set odds available.

200+ Markets
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague – in-play betting available every quarter.

150+ Markets
ppvip vip
How to Read Odds

Odds can seem confusing at first, but they're actually straightforward. ppvip vip uses decimal odds, which are the easiest to understand. For example, if Bangladesh's odds are 2.05, a ৳100 bet returns ৳205 if they win.

Higher Odds = Better Returns

Higher odds mean the outcome is less favored – but if it comes through, the payout is bigger.

Low Odds = Favorite

Odds below 1.50 mean that team or player is highly likely to win.

In-Play Odds

Live odds shift every few seconds — bet at the right moment.

Single vs Multiple Bets

Bet on a single match or combine multiple matches – accumulator bets give you an even bigger chance to win.

How much can you bet on a single match?

Sample market table for Bangladesh vs Pakistan T20 — ppvip vip offers 50+ markets like these for every major match.

Market Option 1 Odds Option 2 Odds
Match Winner Bangladesh 2.05 Pakistan 1.82
1st Innings Total Runs (Over/Under 175) Over 1.90 Under 1.95
Top Run Scorer – Bangladesh Liton Das 3.50 Shakib Al Hasan 4.20
Toss Winner Bangladesh 1.98 Pakistan 1.98
First Wicket Fall – Over Before 3.5 Overs 2.10 After 3.5 Overs 1.75
Total Sixes (Over/Under 14.5) Over 1.85 Under 2.00
In-Play Betting – Change Your Bets While the Game Is Live

You placed your bet before the match, but things shifted mid-game – with ppvip vip's in-play betting feature, you can update your bets while the action is still on. That's the real thrill of in-play or live betting.

Bangladesh are going strong through 15 overs, but you can still bet in-play on how many runs will come in the final 5. In football, check the odds on a team that's 1-0 down making a comeback after half-time. At ppvip vip, in-play odds update every 5 seconds — so you'll never miss a moment.

The cash out feature is genuinely useful. If at any point before your bet settles you feel it's the right time to take your profit, ppvip vip lets you close the bet early. You may not get the full payout, but you walk away with a guaranteed return.

In-play betting on mobile just got easier. The ppvip vip app puts live match scores, over-by-over updates, and betting markets all on one screen. Bet on cricket while you watch — no need to switch between tabs.

ppvip vip
What Bettors Are Saying
Jahangir Alam
Mymensingh

"Cricket betting is my passion. The odds on ppvip vip are always up to date, and there are great in-play opportunities. I had a really solid BPL season here this time around."

Rehana Parvin
Sylhet

"I used to bet on football with other sites. On ppvip vip, the odds for Champions League matches are comparatively better. The ability to place bets across multiple markets at the same time is something I find really useful."

Kamruzzaman Khan
Bangladesh

"The cash out feature is brilliant. During a Bangladesh match, I got nervous towards the end and used cash out to lock in half my winnings. Turned out to be the right call."

Bet Responsibly

Betting is fun, but keeping it in check matters. ppvip vip offers deposit limits and self-exclusion options. To learn more, visit our Responsible Gaming Page.

FAQ

At ppvip vip, all your personal and financial data is protected with 256-bit SSL encryption. Every login and transaction is processed through an encrypted channel. We never share or sell your data to third parties. Payment information is handled directly through bKash and Nagad's own secure gateways, so ppvip vip never sees your mobile banking PIN. Enabling two-factor authentication (2FA) adds an extra layer of security to your account.

After signing up at ppvip vip, your welcome bonus is automatically credited to your account on your very first deposit — no promo code needed. Simply deposit a minimum of ৳500 to activate the 150% bonus, up to a maximum of ৳15,000. To withdraw the bonus, you'll need to meet a wagering requirement, which is clearly displayed in the bonus section of your account. If you run into any issues, just reach out via live chat — help is available right away.

Ready to Bet at the Best Odds?

Sign up at ppvip vip and start in-play betting on your favourite matches today. A 150% bonus on your first deposit is waiting for you.

বাংলা